Sale!

IBUGESIC PLUS SYRUP 60ML

29.64 23.71

MANUFACTURER : Cipla Ltd.
SALT COMPOSITION :
Ibuprofen (100mg) .
Paracetamol/Acetaminophen (162.5mg).
Store
Categories: ,
  Ask a Question

Description


Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.